image/svg+xml
(+34)923.603.474
For Sale
Rental
Premises/Businesses
News
Contact us
Flat for rent in Centro Historico, Salamanca
Tweet
Centro Histórico, Salamanca
Flat for rent
Ref. INSA-623691
🔗
Ref 6636/3701
JUST IN!
900€
(£ 789 app.)
(9,47€/m²)
Reference:
6636/3701
Size:
95m²
Usable size:
79m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Floor:
5th
Rental bond:
900€
Contact us
Information on property
Please, complete the information in this form to send your request
For
Subject
Message
Name
Phone number
Email
Reference
I wish to receive information on new properties
I wish to receive news
Security code
Accept
Privacy policy
Inmonova Salamanca
https://www.grupoinmonova.es/
(+34)923.603.474 (+34)923.650.800